Hauptgebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village. | The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village. | ||
|1||90||80||70||5|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|2||113||102||88||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|3||143||130||111||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|4||180||166||140||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|5||227||211||176||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|6||286||270||222||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|7||360||344||280||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|8||454||438||353||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|9||572||559||445||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|10||720||712||560||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|11||908||908||706||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|12||1,144||1,158||890||4|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|13||1,441||1,476||1,121||5|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|14||1,816||1,882||1,412||6|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|15||2,288||2,400||1,779||7|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|16||2,883||3,060||2,242||8|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|17||3,632||3,902||2,825||9|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|18||4,577||4,975||3,560||10|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|19||5,767||6,343||4,485||12|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|20||7,266||8,087||5,651||14|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|21||9,155||10,311||7,120||17|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|22||11,535||13,146||8,972||20|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|23||14,534||16,762||11,304||23|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|24||18,313||21,371||14,244||27|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|25||23,075||27,248||17,947||31|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|26||29,074||34,741||22,613||37|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|27||36,633||44,295||28,493||43|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|28||46,158||56,476||35,901||50|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|29||58,159||72,007||45,235||59|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|30||73,280||91,809||56,996||69|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
[[File:headquarter.jpg]] | [[File:headquarter.jpg]] |
Version vom 10. Juni 2014, 13:36 Uhr
The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village.
|1||90||80||70||5|| -|| - |- |2||113||102||88||1|| -|| - |- |3||143||130||111||1|| -|| - |- |4||180||166||140||1|| -|| - |- |5||227||211||176||1|| -|| - |- |6||286||270||222||2|| -|| - |- |7||360||344||280||2|| -|| - |- |8||454||438||353||2|| -|| - |- |9||572||559||445||3|| -|| - |- |10||720||712||560||3|| -|| - |- |11||908||908||706||3|| -|| - |- |12||1,144||1,158||890||4|| -|| - |- |13||1,441||1,476||1,121||5|| -|| - |- |14||1,816||1,882||1,412||6|| -|| - |- |15||2,288||2,400||1,779||7|| -|| - |- |16||2,883||3,060||2,242||8|| -|| - |- |17||3,632||3,902||2,825||9|| -|| - |- |18||4,577||4,975||3,560||10|| -|| - |- |19||5,767||6,343||4,485||12|| -|| - |- |20||7,266||8,087||5,651||14|| -|| - |- |21||9,155||10,311||7,120||17|| -|| - |- |22||11,535||13,146||8,972||20|| -|| - |- |23||14,534||16,762||11,304||23|| -|| - |- |24||18,313||21,371||14,244||27|| -|| - |- |25||23,075||27,248||17,947||31|| -|| - |- |26||29,074||34,741||22,613||37|| -|| - |- |27||36,633||44,295||28,493||43|| -|| - |- |28||46,158||56,476||35,901||50|| -|| - |- |29||58,159||72,007||45,235||59|| -|| - |- |30||73,280||91,809||56,996||69|| -|| - |-